The HDWSBBL League Cup

The Cup that every team is out for. The HDWSBBL League Cup is considered one of the most valuable trophies to win in the entire HDWSBBL. It started in 2506/07 when the HDWSBBL was formed, back then the league had only four teams and only one trophy. That trophy later became the HDWSBBL League Cup and the Competition for it forms the backbone of any HDWSBBL Season.

As the number of teams has in the league has grown, the format for the league competition has been modified over the seasons. Where applicable, the final always takes place in the HDWSBBL stadium.

This Championship was retired after the 2510-11 season to make way for the new league format. It’s last champions were the Loren Rangers.

However in the 2515-16 season the cup was brought out of retirement and now features as the League Knockout Cup. Featuring the team who didn’t qualify for the Championship Play-offs it’s a chance for them to claim one of the oldest cups in the leagues history. The first winners of this revival were the Innsmouth Shadows.

Notable Trivia

Overall Statistics and information

1029 Players in 64 Teams have played 251 Matches in 10 Competitions for this Championship Cup. To date they have managed to:

  • Score 930 Touchdowns (average 3.7 per match);
  • Make 867 successful Completions (average 3.5 per match);
  • Cause 746 Casualties (average 3 per match);
  • Catch 34 Interceptions (average 0.1 per match).
  • Kill 80 players (average 0.3 per match).

Winners of this Championship Cup

Team # Wins
The Loren Rangers2
Karond Kar Corsairs2
Karak Smashers1
The Innsmouth Shadows1
Osterwald Ravens1
Vidarheim Thunder1
Quenelles Chevaliers1
Gaen Vale Stags1

Competitions for this Championship Cup

Team Statistics for this Championship Cup

Team P W L D TF TA CF CA COMP INT WIN%
Ankle Biters80624239151110%
Atrocity Exhibition660015418940100%
Averheim Eagles312046543033%
Beards of Zeus411244540025%
Beaumont Blitzers145631626391220036%
Best of Bands8260132753013025%
Blackwell Tunnel Rats211055632050%
Bogenhafen Rams10101312300%
Bridgetown Yellowbellies10100314000%
Brimstone Deadheads513167912020%
Brimstone Flayers6420169121013067%
Chaos All-Stars10100100200%
Cirque du Gobbo211022450050%
Crag Mountain Cavers10100200000%
Damage Inc6051616712400%
Drackwald Deadheads169253922242010256%
Gaen Vale Stags431013631010175%
Grappler Flesh Grinders834110166219238%
Grudge Corsairs211032530050%
Grunhelm Gemcutters622210101951033%
Highland Nut Crushers6051423762710%
Karak Smashers96121972462067%
Karond Kar Corsairs2016135617492031380%
Liz ‘n’ Let Die431084861075%
Lokomotiv Lustria BBFC4121610550025%
Loren Torenados8512191011207063%
Lustria Leapers6321111241411050%
Lustrian Snake Queens751118416415071%
Mc Cauligh Reavers1310303111162519277%
Middenhein Manhunters2751753660243165219%
Nahuontl Natterjacks10101202200%
Orcland Cleavers144731924181029029%
Osterwald Ravens33006110130100%
Pastafarians312045242033%
Perverse Maidens of Torture640210410812067%
Quenelles Chevaliers2200631420100%
Ragnar’s Raiders10101200200%
Ragnars Swift Velocity2312835849362156152%
Ruskin Arms Bar Flys6150416166017%
Saphery White Towers321076256167%
Seductors6141512264117%
Slaaneshi Big Society10100200000%
Strickland Slammers862027925617275%
Suderholm Snow Leopards211032320050%
Tail Slammers2271054658374754132%
Temper Bay Marauders321043312067%
Teotigua Predators14851342820149057%
The Bile Blitzers8161423101221013%
The Brewers61509164816017%
The Deadly Spawn10101213000%
The Innsmouth Shadows2781634060535016230%
The Loren Rangers423165134564478149274%
The Man Eaters12543181819263142%
The Tutsbone Jackles121838191521308%
The Wolf Pack8251814121418125%
Themysciran Thunderers403141184810%
Thunder Hammers6213784411133%
Tutbone Re-United142111133724195314%
Valhallen Vixen’s7421181281513057%
Vidarheim Thunder3300724300100%
Warpstone Wanders10100212100%
We Tree Fellows2031363957164296115%
Whereinthehellarewe Tribe6330141715208150%

Player Statistics for this Championship Cup

Best Players

# Player Position Team Value
1Caneran Everlong Catcher (Legacy) The Loren Rangers 121
2Fredrick Roeder Catcher (Legacy) Ragnars Swift Velocity 111
3Elesser Everlong Catcher The Loren Rangers 108
4Erison Youngwhite Thrower The Loren Rangers 97
5Elison Crownstar Catcher (Legacy) The Loren Rangers 96
6Eleeazar Smith Werewolf The Innsmouth Shadows 84
7Lobsang Ludd Thrower Middenhein Manhunters 71
8Erza Wheedon Werewolf The Innsmouth Shadows 69
9Ashinan Wyrmbane Blitzer Karond Kar Corsairs 68
10Takarath Balefire Blitzer Karond Kar Corsairs 66
11Lars Ulrichson Catcher (Legacy) Ragnars Swift Velocity 62
12Arcani Spark Gutter Runner Tail Slammers 61
-Moist Von Lipwig Blitzer Middenhein Manhunters 61
14Valdrek Bloodgate Blitzer Karond Kar Corsairs 59
15Varkon Darkblade Blitzer Karond Kar Corsairs 56
16Simon Orne Ghoul Runner The Innsmouth Shadows 51
17Viktor Norse Catcher Valhallen Vixen’s 49
18(03) Hamish ‘The Hammer’ Thrower We Tree Fellows 48
19Seravina Spite Witch Elf Karond Kar Corsairs 44
20Horbag Talon-Gut Blitzer Orcland Cleavers 41
-Nurglost the Expectorus Gutter Runner Tail Slammers 41
22Kimo Skink Runner Teotigua Predators 40
23Cappella Goldfalcon Wardancer The Loren Rangers 39
-Elengad Greenstone Catcher (Legacy) The Loren Rangers 39
25Bruce Cruel-Lobber Ghoul Runner Drackwald Deadheads 38

Top Scorers

# Player Position Team Value
1Fredrick Roeder Catcher (Legacy) Ragnars Swift Velocity 32
2Caneran Everlong Catcher (Legacy) The Loren Rangers 30
3Elesser Everlong Catcher The Loren Rangers 29
4Elison Crownstar Catcher (Legacy) The Loren Rangers 27
5Lars Ulrichson Catcher (Legacy) Ragnars Swift Velocity 19
6Arcani Spark Gutter Runner Tail Slammers 15
7Ashinan Wyrmbane Blitzer Karond Kar Corsairs 14
-Eleeazar Smith Werewolf The Innsmouth Shadows 14
9Viktor Norse Catcher Valhallen Vixen’s 13
10Moist Von Lipwig Blitzer Middenhein Manhunters 12
11Valdrek Bloodgate Blitzer Karond Kar Corsairs 11
-Nurglost the Expectorus Gutter Runner Tail Slammers 11
13Varkon Darkblade Blitzer Karond Kar Corsairs 10
-Kimo Skink Runner Teotigua Predators 10
-Simon Orne Ghoul Runner The Innsmouth Shadows 10
16Snori Surehands Runner Karak Smashers 9
-Erza Wheedon Werewolf The Innsmouth Shadows 9
-Bruce Cruel-Lobber Ghoul Runner Drackwald Deadheads 9
-Benerditto Brin Blitzer Mc Cauligh Reavers 9
-San Giorgio Blitzer Mc Cauligh Reavers 9
-Reg Shoe Catcher (Legacy) Middenhein Manhunters 9
22Pieter Hitsberg Catcher (Legacy) Strickland Slammers 8
-Leoven Greenarse Catcher Gaen Vale Stags 8
-Elengad Greenstone Catcher (Legacy) The Loren Rangers 8
25Ian Crush Werewolf Drackwald Deadheads 7

Most Vicious

# Player Position Team Value
1Eleeazar Smith Werewolf The Innsmouth Shadows 15
2Erza Wheedon Werewolf The Innsmouth Shadows 11
3Takarath Balefire Blitzer Karond Kar Corsairs 9
-Grim Bob Ogre The Man Eaters 9
-Lashiform Rat Ogre (Legacy) Tail Slammers 9
6Cappella Goldfalcon Wardancer The Loren Rangers 8
-Jargon ‘The Jawsplitter’ Juggernaught Troll Beaumont Blitzers 8
-Joeseph Kluger Linesman Ragnars Swift Velocity 8
-Oakton Treeman The Loren Rangers 8
10Ashinan Wyrmbane Blitzer Karond Kar Corsairs 7
-Seravina Spite Witch Elf Karond Kar Corsairs 7
12Varkon Darkblade Blitzer Karond Kar Corsairs 6
-Ian Crush Werewolf Drackwald Deadheads 6
-Vorak Headsplitter Blitzer Karak Smashers 6
-Apophis Mummie (Legacy) Tutbone Re-United 6
-Lashiform Jr Jr Rat Ogre Tail Slammers 6
-Shijo Hashimoto Blitzer Osterwald Ravens 6
18Kandris Darksoul Linesman Karond Kar Corsairs 5
-Barik Headsmasher Blocker Karak Smashers 5
-Mega-Hurtz Linesman Beaumont Blitzers 5
-Stanrick Snider Blitzer Ragnars Swift Velocity 5
-Gariad Blitzer Tail Slammers 5
-Dugout Dave Ogre The Man Eaters 5
-Dirk Hammett Blitzer Ragnars Swift Velocity 5
-Grgrad Moulder Mummy Atrocity Exhibition 5

Top Passers

# Player Position Team Value
1Erison Youngwhite Thrower The Loren Rangers 92
2Lobsang Ludd Thrower Middenhein Manhunters 44
3(03) Hamish ‘The Hammer’ Thrower We Tree Fellows 41
4James Hetfielder Thrower Ragnars Swift Velocity 21
5Rulg Ear-Hacker Thrower Orcland Cleavers 20
6Chuk ‘the Rock’ Lobba Thrower Beaumont Blitzers 19
7Macbeth Thrower We Tree Fellows 18
8Shadow Thrower Tail Slammers 16
-Ben McRaw Thrower Ragnars Swift Velocity 16
10Dieter Berbatov Thrower Strickland Slammers 15
-T’ong Thrower Grappler Flesh Grinders 15
-Doomvenon Rotter The Bile Blitzers 15
13Remi Flesh Thrower Tail Slammers 13
-Hollyhox Thrower Loren Torenados 13
15Erika Norse Thrower Valhallen Vixen’s 11
16(0) Duncan ‘1/2 Pounder’ Blitzer We Tree Fellows 9
-Anhanga Thrower Perverse Maidens of Torture 9
18Valdrek Bloodgate Blitzer Karond Kar Corsairs 8
-Killz Ya Thrower Highland Nut Crushers 8
-Hurtz Ya Thrower Highland Nut Crushers 8
-Jansen Ornoff Linesman Ragnars Swift Velocity 8
22Caneran Everlong Catcher (Legacy) The Loren Rangers 7
-Beowulf Norse Linesman The Wolf Pack 7
-Simon Orne Ghoul Runner The Innsmouth Shadows 7
-Pheobe Elapsoidae Thrower Lustrian Snake Queens 7

Top Interceptors

# Player Position Team Value
1Janson Ogg Linesman Middenhein Manhunters 2
-Sigfried Von Bach Blitzer Strickland Slammers 2
-Trog Linesman Grappler Flesh Grinders 2
4Durlan Sylbalar II Blitzer Gaen Vale Stags 1
-Borat Rateater Blitzer Highland Nut Crushers 1
-Little Running Behind Halfling Hopeful Whereinthehellarewe Tribe 1
-Simon Orne Ghoul Runner The Innsmouth Shadows 1
-Varkon Darkblade Blitzer Karond Kar Corsairs 1
-Peter Crunch Flesh Golem Drackwald Deadheads 1
-Valdrek Bloodgate Blitzer Karond Kar Corsairs 1
-Carter Zombie The Innsmouth Shadows 1
-Caio Duilio Runner Mc Cauligh Reavers 1
-Pob Runts The Man Eaters 1
-Apophis Mummie (Legacy) Tutbone Re-United 1
-Tolomi Skeleton (Legacy) Tutbone Re-United 1
-Dick Masters Linesman Seductors 1
-Kandris Darksoul Linesman Karond Kar Corsairs 1
-Regima Elena Linesman Mc Cauligh Reavers 1
-Noland Armstrong Blitzer Thunder Hammers 1
-Sharkali Anointed Thrower Tutbone Re-United 1
-Beowulf Norse Linesman The Wolf Pack 1
-Caneran Everlong Catcher (Legacy) The Loren Rangers 1
-Bruce Cruel-Lobber Ghoul Runner Drackwald Deadheads 1
-Timmy Linesman Ankle Biters 1
-Ben McRaw Thrower Ragnars Swift Velocity 1

Top Deflections

No Deflections have been made yet

Most Valuable Players (MVP)

# Player Position Team Value
1Lobsang Ludd Thrower Middenhein Manhunters 5
-Carter Zombie The Innsmouth Shadows 5
-Jardell Slivering Linesman The Loren Rangers 5
-Takarath Balefire Blitzer Karond Kar Corsairs 5
5Jargon ‘The Jawsplitter’ Juggernaught Troll Beaumont Blitzers 4
-Caneran Everlong Catcher (Legacy) The Loren Rangers 4
-Moist Von Lipwig Blitzer Middenhein Manhunters 4
-Horbag Talon-Gut Blitzer Orcland Cleavers 4
-Hesley White Linesman The Loren Rangers 4
-Erza Wheedon Werewolf The Innsmouth Shadows 4
-(12) Furgus ‘R U Lookin @ Me?’ Linesman We Tree Fellows 4
-Jansen Ornoff Linesman Ragnars Swift Velocity 4
13Asagi Skeleton (Legacy) Tutbone Re-United 3
-Kaminsky Mittbrott Blitzer Ragnars Swift Velocity 3
-Fernando Tornado Wight Blitzer Drackwald Deadheads 3
-Henry Coffin Thrower Middenhein Manhunters 3
-Snot Runts The Man Eaters 3
-(99) Connor ‘There is only one’ Blitzer We Tree Fellows 3
-Viltorio Emanuelle Linesman Mc Cauligh Reavers 3
-Fredrick Roeder Catcher (Legacy) Ragnars Swift Velocity 3
-Sean Ogg Blitzer Middenhein Manhunters 3
-Mehutu Se Skeleton (Legacy) The Tutsbone Jackles 3
-Elesser Everlong Catcher The Loren Rangers 3
24Ian Crush Werewolf Drackwald Deadheads 2
-Peter Beardslay Zombie Drackwald Deadheads 2

Top Killers

# Player Position Team Value
1Takarath Balefire Blitzer Karond Kar Corsairs 5
2Little Big Man Halfling Hopeful Whereinthehellarewe Tribe 2
-Shijo Hashimoto Blitzer Osterwald Ravens 2
-Athtar Blitzer Perverse Maidens of Torture 2
5Mega-Hurtz Linesman Beaumont Blitzers 1
-Lucien Lifetaker Wight Atrocity Exhibition 1
-Jargon ‘The Jawsplitter’ Juggernaught Troll Beaumont Blitzers 1
-Hairy Mac Ogre The Man Eaters 1
-Seravina Spite Witch Elf Karond Kar Corsairs 1
-Varkon Darkblade Blitzer Karond Kar Corsairs 1
-Grim Bob Ogre The Man Eaters 1
-Aragash Breeze Linesman The Loren Rangers 1
-Psionia Lineswoman Themysciran Thunderers 1
-Myrie Catcher Perverse Maidens of Torture 1
-Pucu Lineswoman Perverse Maidens of Torture 1
-Iron Maiden Skink Runner Best of Bands 1
-Dirk Hammett Blitzer Ragnars Swift Velocity 1
-Larry Limp-a-lot Linesman Beaumont Blitzers 1
-Selene Viperidae Blitzer Lustrian Snake Queens 1
-Hemera Uropeltidae Thrower Lustrian Snake Queens 1
-Eump Black Orc Blocker Brimstone Deadheads 1
-Electra Aniliidae Blitzer Lustrian Snake Queens 1
-Hollyhox Thrower Loren Torenados 1
-Lobsang Ludd Thrower Middenhein Manhunters 1
-Varik HeadSquasher Deathroller Karak Smashers 1

Awards

Main Awards

Award Team Competition
WinnerGaen Vale StagsHDWSBBL League Cup V
WinnerQuenelles ChevaliersHDWSBBL League Knockout Cup IV
WinnerVidarheim ThunderHDWSBBL League Knockout Cup III
WinnerOsterwald RavensHDWSBBL League Knockout Cup II
WinnerThe Innsmouth ShadowsHDWSBBL League Knockout Cup
WinnerThe Loren RangersOpen Scramble 2510/11
WinnerKarond Kar CorsairsOpen Scramble 2509/2510
WinnerKarond Kar CorsairsHunts Havoc 2508/2509
WinnerKarak SmashersOpen Scramble 2507/2508
WinnerThe Loren RangersOpen Scramble 2506/2507
Runner-UpLiz ‘n’ Let DieHDWSBBL League Cup V
Runner-UpTemper Bay MaraudersHDWSBBL League Knockout Cup IV
Runner-UpPastafariansHDWSBBL League Knockout Cup III
Runner-UpSaphery White TowersHDWSBBL League Knockout Cup II
Runner-UpTail SlammersHDWSBBL League Knockout Cup
Runner-UpThe Innsmouth ShadowsOpen Scramble 2510/11
Runner-UpValhallen Vixen’sOpen Scramble 2509/2510
Runner-UpMc Cauligh ReaversHunts Havoc 2508/2509
Runner-UpThe Loren RangersOpen Scramble 2507/2508
Runner-UpMiddenhein ManhuntersOpen Scramble 2506/2507
3rd PlaceBeards of ZeusHDWSBBL League Cup V
3rd PlaceRagnars Swift VelocityOpen Scramble 2506/2507
North Division ChampionThe Innsmouth ShadowsOpen Scramble 2510/11
North Division ChampionKarond Kar CorsairsOpen Scramble 2509/2510
North Division ChampionKarond Kar CorsairsHunts Havoc 2508/2509
North Division ChampionThe Loren RangersOpen Scramble 2507/2508
South Division ChampionThe Loren RangersOpen Scramble 2510/11
South Division ChampionThe Loren RangersOpen Scramble 2509/2510
South Division ChampionPerverse Maidens of TortureHunts Havoc 2508/2509
South Division ChampionKarak SmashersOpen Scramble 2507/2508
East Division ChampionAtrocity ExhibitionOpen Scramble 2509/2510
East Division ChampionMc Cauligh ReaversHunts Havoc 2508/2509
West Division ChampionValhallen Vixen’sOpen Scramble 2509/2510
West Division ChampionLustrian Snake QueensHunts Havoc 2508/2509
Wooden SpoonThe Innsmouth ShadowsHunts Havoc 2508/2509
Wooden SpoonAnkle BitersOpen Scramble 2507/2508
Wooden SpoonHighland Nut CrushersOpen Scramble 2506/2507

Awards assigned to Teams

Award Team Competition Value
Most TD'sGaen Vale StagsHDWSBBL League Cup V13
Most TD'sQuenelles ChevaliersHDWSBBL League Knockout Cup IV6
Most TD'sVidarheim ThunderHDWSBBL League Knockout Cup III7
Most TD'sSaphery White TowersHDWSBBL League Knockout Cup II7
Most TD'sThe Innsmouth ShadowsHDWSBBL League Knockout Cup5
Most TD'sThe Loren RangersOpen Scramble 2510/1125
Most TD'sThe Loren RangersOpen Scramble 2509/251037
Most TD'sKarond Kar CorsairsHunts Havoc 2508/250928
Most TD'sStrickland SlammersOpen Scramble 2507/250827
Most TD'sThe Loren RangersOpen Scramble 2506/250724
Most CASGrudge CorsairsHDWSBBL League Knockout Cup III5
Most CASOsterwald RavensHDWSBBL League Knockout Cup II10
Most CASGrunhelm GemcuttersOpen Scramble 2510/1119
Most CASKarond Kar CorsairsOpen Scramble 2509/251022
Most CASKarond Kar CorsairsHunts Havoc 2508/250927
Most CASStrickland SlammersOpen Scramble 2507/250825
Most CASThe Loren RangersOpen Scramble 2506/25078
Most INTSaphery White TowersHDWSBBL League Knockout Cup II1
Most INTThe Innsmouth ShadowsOpen Scramble 2510/111
Most INTKarond Kar CorsairsOpen Scramble 2509/25102
Most INTGrappler Flesh GrindersOpen Scramble 2509/25102
Most INTTutbone Re-UnitedHunts Havoc 2508/25093
Most INTStrickland SlammersOpen Scramble 2507/25082
Most COMPGaen Vale StagsHDWSBBL League Cup V10
Most COMPBogenhafen RamsHDWSBBL League Knockout Cup III3
Most COMPSaphery White TowersHDWSBBL League Knockout Cup II6
Most COMPWe Tree FellowsOpen Scramble 2510/1138
Most COMPWe Tree FellowsOpen Scramble 2509/251044
Most COMPThe Loren RangersHunts Havoc 2508/250929
Most COMPThe Loren RangersOpen Scramble 2507/250829
Most COMPThe Loren RangersOpen Scramble 2506/250731

Awards assigned to Players

Award Player Team Competition Value
Best PlayerLeoven GreenarseGaen Vale StagsHDWSBBL League Cup V29
Best PlayerSir Louie le PurQuenelles ChevaliersHDWSBBL League Knockout Cup IV15
Best PlayerMungr WendossonVidarheim ThunderHDWSBBL League Knockout Cup III12
Best PlayerShijo HashimotoOsterwald RavensHDWSBBL League Knockout Cup II18
Best PlayerSimon OrneThe Innsmouth ShadowsHDWSBBL League Knockout Cup14
Best PlayerEleeazar SmithThe Innsmouth ShadowsOpen Scramble 2510/1133
Best PlayerViktorValhallen Vixen’sOpen Scramble 2509/251049
Best PlayerTakarath BalefireKarond Kar CorsairsHunts Havoc 2508/250944
Best PlayerSnori SurehandsKarak SmashersOpen Scramble 2507/250838
Best PlayerMoist Von LipwigMiddenhein ManhuntersOpen Scramble 2506/250736
Most TD'sLeoven GreenarseGaen Vale StagsHDWSBBL League Cup V8
Most TD'sSir Louie le PurQuenelles ChevaliersHDWSBBL League Knockout Cup IV5
Most TD'sMungr WendossonVidarheim ThunderHDWSBBL League Knockout Cup III4
Most TD'sMithranlierSaphery White TowersHDWSBBL League Knockout Cup II4
Most TD'sSimon OrneThe Innsmouth ShadowsHDWSBBL League Knockout Cup3
Most TD'sHuitzilopochtliLustria LeapersOpen Scramble 2510/117
Most TD'sCaneran EverlongThe Loren RangersOpen Scramble 2509/251015
Most TD'sFredrick RoederRagnars Swift VelocityHunts Havoc 2508/250912
Most TD'sElison CrownstarThe Loren RangersOpen Scramble 2507/250810
Most TD'sElesser EverlongThe Loren RangersOpen Scramble 2506/250710
Most CASKruxLokomotiv Lustria BBFCHDWSBBL League Cup V4
Most CASShijo HashimotoOsterwald RavensHDWSBBL League Knockout Cup II6
Most CASGlarek SparkTail SlammersHDWSBBL League Knockout Cup2
Most CASEleeazar SmithThe Innsmouth ShadowsOpen Scramble 2510/116
Most CASLashiformTail SlammersOpen Scramble 2509/25106
Most CASEleeazar SmithThe Innsmouth ShadowsOpen Scramble 2509/25106
Most CASTakarath BalefireKarond Kar CorsairsHunts Havoc 2508/25096
Most CASVorak HeadsplitterKarak SmashersOpen Scramble 2507/25086
Most INTSwoopin\’ Wi\’leh Beh\’menSaphery White TowersHDWSBBL League Knockout Cup II1
Most INTSimon OrneThe Innsmouth ShadowsOpen Scramble 2510/111
Most INTTrogGrappler Flesh GrindersOpen Scramble 2509/25102
Most INTSigfried Von BachStrickland SlammersOpen Scramble 2507/25082
Most COMPAbrouleteThemysciran ThunderersHDWSBBL League Cup V5
Most COMPSwoopin\’ Wi\’leh Beh\’menSaphery White TowersHDWSBBL League Knockout Cup II5
Most COMPErison YoungwhiteThe Loren RangersOpen Scramble 2510/1119
Most COMPErison YoungwhiteThe Loren RangersOpen Scramble 2509/251032
Most COMPErison YoungwhiteThe Loren RangersHunts Havoc 2508/250915
Most COMPErison YoungwhiteThe Loren RangersOpen Scramble 2506/250717